Home | Benevolent Darts | Summer Darts | Double In Double Out Darts | Super League Darts | Star Darts

Competitions | Darts Help | Links | Contact Us | Site Map | Facebook | Twitter

Season 2004 | Season 2005 | Season 2006 | Season 2007 | Season 2008 |
Season 2009 | Season 2010 | Season 2011 | Season 2012 | Season 2013 |
Season 2014 | Season 2015 | Season 2016 | Season 2017 | Season 2018 |
Season 2019 | Season 2020 | Season 2022 | Season 2023 | Season 2024

Fixture List | League Rules | Registered Players | Season Results | Weekly Results | Competition Results | Player Stats.

2024 Weekly Results

Week 4 (3/5/24)

Division 1

Home Team

Result

Away Team

Result

Chi Snooker 'A'

6

Friary 'Z'

12

bye

 

Railway Legends

 

Friary 'D'

postponed

Lamb Shankers

postponed

Royal Oak 'A'

10

Aldingbourne Oddballs

8

Division 2

Home Team

Result

Away Team

Result

The Sportsman

11

Rustington SSC

5

Richmond Roamers

7

Chi Snooker Snipers

11

Hunston Club

10

POW Mavericks

6

Lamb Troops

postponed

Aldwick Legion

postponed

Division 3

Home Team

Result

Away Team

Result

Railway Sleepers

5

Newtown Clubbers

13

ASC

9

Waverley

9

Newtown Nutters

14

Royal Oak 'B'

4

Lamb Chops

6

Richmond Resurrected

12

Week 3 (26/4/24)

Division 1

Home Team

Result

Away Team

Result

Railway Legends

10

Lamb Shankers

6

Friary 'Z'

 

bye

 

Aldingbourne Oddballs

11

Chi Snooker 'A'

9

Royal Oak 'A'

8

Friary 'D'

12

Division 2

Home Team

Result

Away Team

Result

Chi Snooker Snipers

6

POW Mavericks

9

Rustington SSC

8

Richmond Roamers

9

Aldwick Legion

postponed

The Sportsman

postponed

Lamb Troops

7

Hunston Club

8

Division 3

Home Team

Result

Away Team

Result

Waverley

postponed

Royal Oak 'B'

postponed

Newtown Clubbers

14

ASC

2

Richmond Resurrected

13

Railway Sleepers

5

Lamb Chops

3

Newtown Nutters

14

Week 2 (19/4/24)

Division 1

Home Team

Result

Away Team

Result

Lamb Shankers

3

Friary 'Z'

12

Friary 'D'

5

Railway Legends

10

Chi Snooker 'A'

12

Royal Oak 'A'

3

bye

 

Aldingbourne Oddballs

 

Division 2

Home Team

Result

Away Team

Result

POW Mavericks

11

Rustington SSC

7

Hunston Club

10

Chi Snooker Snipers

9

The Sportsman

10

Lamb Troops

8

Richmond Roamers

10

Aldwick Legion

8

Division 3

Home Team

Result

Away Team

Result

Royal Oak 'B'

6

Newtown Clubbers

12

Newtown Nutters

10

Waverley

7

Railway Sleepers

14

Lamb Chops

4

ASC

4

Richmond Resurrected

12

Week 1 (12/4/24)

Division 1

Home Team

Result

Away Team

Result

Railway Legends

4

Friary 'Z'

13

Aldingbourne Oddballs

8

Lamb Shankers

9

Royal Oak 'A'

 

bye

 

Friary 'D'

6

Chi Snooker 'A'

9

Division 2

Home Team

Result

Away Team

Result

Chi Snooker Snipers

10

Rustington SSC

8

Aldwick Legion

8

POW Mavericks

11

Lamb Troops

6

Richmond Roamers

13

Hunston Club

7

The Sportsman

12

Division 3

Home Team

Result

Away Team

Result

Waverley

2

Newtown Clubbers

14

Richmond Resurrected

11

Royal Oak 'B'

8

Lamb Chops

9

ASC

8

Newtown Nutters

14

Railway Sleepers

1

Copyright © - Bognor-Darts.co.uk - All rights reserved

Home | Benevolent Darts | Summer Darts | Double In Double Out Darts | Super League Darts

Competitions | Darts Help | Links | Contact Us | Site Map | Forum