Home | Benevolent Darts | Summer Darts | Double In Double Out Darts | Super League Darts | Star Darts

Competitions | Darts Help | Links | Contact Us | Site Map | Facebook | Twitter

Season 2004 | Season 2005 | Season 2006 | Season 2007 | Season 2008 |
Season 2009 | Season 2010 | Season 2011 | Season 2012 | Season 2013 |
Season 2014 | Season 2015 | Season 2016 | Season 2017 | Season 2018 |
Season 2019 | Season 2020 | Season 2022 | Season 2023 | Season 2024

Fixture List | League Rules | Registered Players | Season Results | Weekly Results | Competition Results | Player Stats.

2024 Player Statistics - Week 4

Pos.

Players Name

Div.

Team

Singles Played

Singles Won

Season
Average

Winning Average

100+

100+ Average

Highest Score

180

Least Darts

Most Darts

Highest Shot Out

Legs Won

Legs Lost

Man / Lady of the Match

Opponent to Man / Lady of the Match

1

Rob Collins

1

Friary 'Z'

1

1

31.31

32.31

4

2.00

180

1

12

20

139

2

0

1

0

2

Graham Hollis

1

Friary 'Z'

3

3

22.95

25.95

7

1.17

140

0

18

25

119

6

0

1

0

3

Craig Stoner

2

The Sportsman

3

2

23.14

25.14

14

1.75

180

1

12

25

89

5

3

2

0

4

Dave Juniper

1

Railway Legends

3

3

22.13

25.13

11

1.57

180

1

14

26

116

6

1

1

0

5

Cliff Prior

1

Railway Legends

2

2

23.08

25.08

8

1.60

180

2

14

35

37

4

1

0

0

6

Micky Rowland

1

Friary 'Z'

2

1

23.75

24.75

10

2.00

140

1

15

29

93

3

2

1

0

7

Richard Ragless

1

Friary 'Z'

3

2

22.69

24.69

8

1.00

140

0

19

26

40

4

4

0

0

8

Gary Lambert

2

Rustington SSC

4

4

20.67

24.67

14

1.56

180

1

14

37

144

8

1

2

0

9

Ryan Chard

3

Newtown Nutters

4

4

20.23

24.23

14

1.75

180

1

21

33

102

8

0

3

0

10

Dave Owens

1

Friary 'Z'

3

2

22.22

24.22

9

1.13

180

1

13

30

40

5

3

0

0

11

Matt Patterson

2

The Sportsman

2

2

22.18

24.18

6

1.20

135

0

19

25

44

4

1

0

0

12

Martin Austin

1

Aldingbourne Oddballs

3

3

21.03

24.03

7

1.00

134

0

20

28

76

6

1

2

0

13

Lee Passey

1

Railway Legends

3

1

22.85

23.85

7

1.00

140

0

14

20

79

3

4

1

0

14

Chris Williams

1

Lamb Shankers

2

1

22.81

23.81

6

1.50

180

1

16

23

25

2

2

0

0

15

Ian Bennison

2

Hunston Club

4

3

20.73

23.73

16

1.60

140

1

21

28

90

7

3

2

0

16

Adam Judd

2

POW Mavericks

4

3

20.41

23.41

9

0.90

140

0

18

30

80

7

3

1

1

17

Jay Middleton

2

Richmond Roamers

4

3

20.26

23.26

8

0.89

140

0

19

33

54

7

2

0

1

18

James Maclean

1

Lamb Shankers

2

2

21.14

23.14

5

1.25

140

0

18

32

62

4

0

0

0

19

Richard Abbott

1

Chi Snooker 'A'

3

3

20.11

23.11

14

1.75

135

0

17

28

130

6

2

1

0

20

Larry Chant

1

Railway Legends

2

0

22.98

22.98

7

1.75

140

1

n/a

n/a

n/a

0

4

0

1

21

Tony Utton

2

Aldwick Legion

1

0

22.73

22.73

4

1.33

140

0

20

20

32

1

2

0

1

22

Nick Tabberer

2

Aldwick Legion

1

1

21.14

22.14

5

1.67

140

0

23

27

52

2

1

1

0

23

Micheal Bailey

1

Chi Snooker 'A'

3

3

19.03

22.03

9

1.29

140

0

22

28

91

6

1

1

0

24

Mark H Todd

2

Chi Snooker Snipers

4

3

18.88

21.88

8

0.80

140

0

22

32

63

6

4

2

0

25

Nick Spicer

1

Lamb Shankers

1

1

20.88

21.88

3

1.50

180

1

23

25

20

2

0

0

0

26

Gary Williamson

3

Newtown Nutters

1

1

20.88

21.88

4

2.00

127

0

23

25

40

2

0

1

0

27

Lucann Forden

1

Lamb Shankers

2

1

20.60

21.60

2

0.50

100

0

22

29

32

2

2

0

1

28

Brad Brooks

1

Friary 'D'

2

2

19.52

21.52

5

1.00

140

1

23

30

58

4

1

1

0

29

Nathan Warren

1

Friary 'Z'

1

1

20.42

21.42

2

0.67

100

0

21

22

68

2

1

0

0

30

Steve Parsons

2

The Sportsman

3

2

19.17

21.17

9

1.29

140

0

25

27

72

5

2

0

0

31

Paul Palfrey

2

Hunston Club

3

2

19.15

21.15

10

1.25

140

0

18

35

112

5

3

1

1

32

Leighton Allen

1

Chi Snooker 'A'

1

0

21.05

21.05

4

1.33

140

0

21

21

42

1

2

0

0

33

Colin Bourgaize

2

POW Mavericks

2

2

18.95

20.95

6

1.20

140

0

21

27

68

4

1

0

0

34

Callum Levett

2

Hunston Club

4

2

18.92

20.92

8

0.73

140

0

17

34

74

6

5

0

0

35

Dan Middleton

3

Newtown Nutters

2

2

18.90

20.90

6

1.20

140

0

21

28

43

4

1

1

0

36

Martyn Payne

2

Rustington SSC

4

2

18.87

20.87

13

1.30

180

2

13

50

40

4

6

0

0

37

Tracey King

3

Richmond Resurrected

3

3

17.80

20.80

7

1.00

100

0

22

37

60

6

1

2

0

38

Steve Parsons

1

Railway Legends

1

1

19.65

20.65

3

1.50

180

1

24

27

37

2

0

0

0

39

Simon Langridge

2

Rustington SSC

4

2

18.43

20.43

7

0.70

140

0

22

30

40

4

6

1

1

40

Phil Wilson

3

Newtown Clubbers

4

4

16.28

20.28

9

0.82

140

0

18

41

130

8

3

1

0

41

Jack Danahar

1

Lamb Shankers

3

0

20.12

20.12

6

0.75

180

1

22

23

20

2

6

0

0

42

Dean Ardener

1

Friary 'D'

3

1

19.08

20.08

6

1.00

140

1

23

26

60

2

4

0

1

43

Charlie Roberts

3

Newtown Clubbers

4

4

16.08

20.08

11

0.92

147

1

21

37

50

8

4

1

0

44

Wayne Green

1

Lamb Shankers

1

0

20.03

20.03

1

0.50

100

0

n/a

n/a

n/a

0

2

0

1

45

Jack Freeman

1

Aldingbourne Oddballs

3

1

19.01

20.01

10

1.43

140

0

19

24

40

2

5

1

0

46

Andy Chant

1

Railway Legends

2

1

19.00

20.00

6

1.20

140

0

22

33

40

3

2

0

0

47

Sam Morton

2

Lamb Troops

3

2

17.85

19.85

8

1.14

140

0

20

29

40

5

2

1

0

48

Barry Roberts

3

Newtown Clubbers

4

3

16.59

19.59

9

1.13

127

0

25

34

36

6

2

2

0

49

John Abbott

1

Royal Oak 'A'

2

1

18.58

19.58

4

1.00

123

0

26

27

20

2

2

0

1

50

Andy Stubbs

1

Chi Snooker 'A'

2

1

18.58

19.58

3

0.60

140

0

24

29

54

3

2

0

0

51

Roger Summers

2

Hunston Club

1

1

18.56

19.56

2

1.00

137

0

25

29

55

2

0

0

0

52

Brian Donkin

2

Aldwick Legion

2

2

17.55

19.55

6

1.00

140

0

24

34

84

4

2

0

0

53

Lee Franklin

1

Friary 'Z'

2

1

18.43

19.43

5

0.83

180

1

15

35

104

3

3

0

0

54

Dan White

2

The Sportsman

1

1

18.43

19.43

2

0.67

140

0

25

26

41

2

1

0

0

55

Rob Willis

2

Richmond Roamers

3

0

19.21

19.21

4

0.57

136

0

22

22

40

1

6

0

2

56

Peter Mitchell

3

Newtown Clubbers

4

4

15.21

19.21

7

0.78

140

0

28

51

100

8

1

0

0

57

Steve Jenkins

1

Lamb Shankers

1

0

19.00

19.00

1

0.50

100

0

n/a

n/a

n/a

0

2

0

1

58

Mark Sheppard

1

Chi Snooker 'A'

3

1

17.87

18.87

8

1.00

140

0

26

30

60

4

4

0

1

59

Ryan Barratt

1

Lamb Shankers

1

0

18.80

18.80

3

1.00

140

0

28

28

24

1

2

0

0

60

Andrew Murphy

1

Aldingbourne Oddballs

3

2

16.79

18.79

8

0.89

140

0

21

38

90

5

4

0

0

61

Karl Wingate

1

Royal Oak 'A'

2

2

16.75

18.75

5

1.00

132

0

26

42

64

4

1

0

0

62

Alex Harwood

3

Newtown Nutters

3

3

15.69

18.69

3

0.38

125

0

24

40

47

6

2

0

0

63

Jack Sheridan

2

POW Mavericks

3

1

17.52

18.52

4

0.57

140

0

22

33

56

3

4

0

0

64

Robbie Clear

1

Lamb Shankers

2

1

17.48

18.48

1

0.25

138

0

28

30

60

2

2

0

0

65

Dave Wingate

1

Royal Oak 'A'

3

1

17.36

18.36

10

1.25

140

0

24

28

75

4

4

0

0

66

Daniel Robinson

1

Chi Snooker 'A'

4

2

16.35

18.35

5

0.56

100

0

26

36

46

4

5

0

1

67

Max Wladon

2

Lamb Troops

3

2

16.32

18.32

10

1.25

140

1

21

47

82

5

3

0

1

68

Tony Phillips

2

Chi Snooker Snipers

3

2

16.29

18.29

11

1.38

140

0

23

50

48

4

4

0

0

69

Harrison Ryan

3

Newtown Clubbers

4

3

15.18

18.18

8

0.80

116

0

25

49

40

7

3

0

0

70

Graham Perry

2

The Sportsman

3

2

16.18

18.18

4

0.44

140

0

22

35

61

5

4

0

0

71

Rob Tite

1

Friary 'D'

3

2

15.99

17.99

1

0.13

108

0

20

42

56

4

4

0

0

72

Nick Kelly

2

Chi Snooker Snipers

3

1

16.92

17.92

6

0.75

140

0

25

32

65

4

4

0

1

73

Adam Hall

2

POW Mavericks

4

1

16.74

17.74

11

1.10

135

0

23

34

102

4

6

0

1

74

Gary Hares

3

Richmond Resurrected

4

3

14.66

17.66

4

0.36

134

0

26

35

64

7

4

1

0

75

Max Duncton

3

Newtown Nutters

2

2

15.63

17.63

6

1.20

140

0

24

34

50

4

1

0

0

76

Jordan Warne

2

Richmond Roamers

2

1

16.53

17.53

5

1.00

100

0

21

31

98

2

3

1

0

77

Tyler Abbott

1

Royal Oak 'A'

2

1

16.38

17.38

1

0.20

100

0

21

29

60

2

3

0

0

78

Martin Whale

3

ASC

3

3

14.34

17.34

2

0.25

133

0

26

63

80

6

2

1

0

79

Mick Isles

3

Railway Sleepers

3

2

15.33

17.33

8

1.00

140

0

19

41

16

4

4

1

1

80

Simon Bradley

2

Hunston Club

3

1

16.29

17.29

2

0.29

133

0

26

34

40

3

4

0

0

81

Alan Pollard

3

Royal Oak 'B'

3

2

15.26

17.26

1

0.14

100

0

28

37

34

5

2

0

0

82

George Sampson

2

Lamb Troops

3

0

17.24

17.24

3

0.50

122

0

n/a

n/a

n/a

0

6

0

1

83

Tony Sampson

2

Lamb Troops

3

1

16.23

17.23

10

1.25

180

1

25

31

20

3

5

0

0

84

Rob Allen

1

Royal Oak 'A'

2

0

17.13

17.13

4

0.80

140

0

30

30

5

1

4

0

1

85

Brad Hares

3

Richmond Resurrected

2

2

15.08

17.08

3

0.75

120

0

26

40

41

4

0

1

0

86

Ben Todd

2

Chi Snooker Snipers

4

3

14.00

17.00

4

0.40

140

0

21

59

48

6

4

0

1

87

Tommy Collings

2

Richmond Roamers

2

2

14.86

16.86

1

0.25

100

0

29

37

34

4

0

0

0

88

Chris Burdfield

2

Rustington SSC

3

1

15.81

16.81

7

0.78

140

0

26

38

20

4

5

0

0

89

Ian Dendy

1

Royal Oak 'A'

2

1

15.75

16.75

3

0.60

140

0

25

35

40

2

3

0

1

90

Matt Bourner

2

Rustington SSC

3

1

15.55

16.55

3

0.43

133

0

32

35

32

3

4

0

0

91

Dave Cunningham

3

Newtown Nutters

1

1

15.42

16.42

1

0.50

140

0

29

36

40

2

0

0

0

92

Kieran Thair

3

Newtown Nutters

2

2

14.37

16.37

3

0.60

120

0

30

40

52

4

1

0

0

93

John Nicholson

2

Chi Snooker Snipers

2

2

14.28

16.28

2

0.40

140

0

24

55

66

4

1

0

0

94

Eddie Febvre

2

The Sportsman

2

0

16.24

16.24

5

1.00

119

0

24

24

55

1

4

0

0

95

Dan Carter

2

Hunston Club

4

1

15.20

16.20

3

0.38

140

0

28

30

64

2

6

0

0

96

Ron Howlett

2

Richmond Roamers

1

1

15.18

16.18

2

1.00

140

0

29

37

18

2

0

0

0

97

Ben Charman

2

Lamb Troops

1

0

16.16

16.16

2

1.00

140

0

n/a

n/a

n/a

0

2

0

0

98

Danny Irelan-Hill

3

Waverley

3

1

15.11

16.11

2

0.29

160

0

20

43

46

2

5

0

2

99

Alan Cole

3

Richmond Resurrected

4

2

13.95

15.95

4

0.44

121

0

28

50

40

5

4

0

0

100

Paul Devlin

3

Richmond Resurrected

3

2

13.92

15.92

5

0.56

140

0

21

43

56

5

4

0

0

101

Richard Osborne

3

Railway Sleepers

4

1

14.92

15.92

8

0.89

120

0

26

63

42

3

6

0

2

102

Danny Pink

3

Royal Oak 'B'

2

0

15.69

15.69

4

0.67

100

0

29

44

17

2

4

0

1

103

Darin Bird

2

The Sportsman

1

0

15.62

15.62

2

1.00

100

0

n/a

n/a

n/a

0

2

0

1

104

Jamie Irelan-Hill

3

Waverley

3

2

13.59

15.59

3

0.43

125

0

30

41

40

4

3

0

0

105

Jacob Attfield

2

Rustington SSC

1

0

15.54

15.54

1

0.50

140

0

n/a

n/a

n/a

0

2

0

0

106

Geoff Hillier

3

Richmond Resurrected

1

1

14.52

15.52

0

0.00

86

0

32

37

40

2

0

0

0

107

Stuart Gray

1

Railway Legends

2

0

15.49

15.49

0

0.00

94

0

n/a

n/a

n/a

0

4

0

0

108

Tim McCarthy

1

Friary 'D'

3

2

13.44

15.44

6

0.86

140

0

31

46

28

4

3

0

1

109

Dan Bailey

3

Waverley

1

0

15.33

15.33

2

1.00

120

0

n/a

n/a

n/a

0

2

0

1

110

Rhonda West

1

Aldingbourne Oddballs

2

0

15.30

15.30

3

0.60

100

0

38

38

10

1

4

0

0

111

Lincoln Rudd

3

Newtown Nutters

1

1

14.22

15.22

1

0.33

100

0

33

42

20

2

1

0

0

112

Martin Connelly

2

Richmond Roamers

4

2

13.15

15.15

5

0.45

135

0

31

55

34

6

5

0

0

113

Rory Irelan-Hill

3

Waverley

3

1

14.08

15.08

2

0.25

100

0

25

38

48

4

4

0

0

114

Colin Ragless

1

Friary 'D'

3

0

15.01

15.01

2

0.29

100

0

26

26

64

1

6

0

0

115

Mike Davis

2

Richmond Roamers

2

2

12.99

14.99

4

0.67

120

0

31

55

16

4

2

0

0

116

Jackson Elgar

3

Newtown Nutters

1

0

14.91

14.91

0

0.00

98

0

n/a

n/a

n/a

0

2

0

0

117

Mick Deadman

3

ASC

4

2

12.86

14.86

4

0.44

138

0

32

46

40

5

4

0

1

118

Paula Duckett

2

POW Mavericks

2

1

13.77

14.77

3

0.60

125

0

30

39

10

3

2

0

0

119

Emma Hackett

2

POW Mavericks

4

2

12.64

14.64

7

0.70

125

0

32

46

40

4

6

0

1

120

Anthony Hodge

3

Royal Oak 'B'

3

1

13.60

14.60

2

0.25

120

0

36

42

37

3

5

0

1

121

Hollie Bist

2

POW Mavericks

1

1

13.54

14.54

0

0.00

98

0

32

42

39

2

0

0

0

122

Mark Lakeman

3

Royal Oak 'B'

1

0

14.54

14.54

1

0.33

100

0

31

31

16

1

2

0

0

123

Ollie Carter

2

Hunston Club

1

0

14.50

14.50

1

0.50

134

0

n/a

n/a

n/a

0

2

0

0

124

John Davis

3

Lamb Chops

3

1

13.47

14.47

0

0.00

95

0

35

38

56

3

5

0

0

125

Karen Wilson

1

Aldingbourne Oddballs

3

0

14.40

14.40

0

0.00

97

0

31

31

18

1

6

0

0

126

Roger Tester

3

Richmond Resurrected

1

0

14.18

14.18

0

0.00

95

0

n/a

n/a

n/a

0

2

0

0

127

Joel Lane

2

Aldwick Legion

2

0

14.15

14.15

3

0.60

121

0

30

30

32

1

4

0

0

128

Hope Webster

3

Railway Sleepers

3

0

14.08

14.08

4

0.50

140

0

28

41

32

2

6

0

0

129

Pat Enfield

1

Friary 'D'

1

0

13.98

13.98

1

0.50

100

0

n/a

n/a

n/a

0

2

0

0

130

Derek Smith

3

Lamb Chops

1

0

13.85

13.85

0

0.00

95

0

34

34

28

1

2

0

1

131

Steve Reynolds

3

ASC

1

0

13.81

13.81

1

0.50

112

0

n/a

n/a

n/a

0

2

0

1

132

Kirk Betsworth

3

ASC

4

1

12.73

13.73

4

0.50

132

0

27

40

95

2

6

1

0

133

Abby Blissett

2

Chi Snooker Snipers

1

0

13.35

13.35

0

0.00

85

0

n/a

n/a

n/a

0

2

0

0

134

Gary Bennett

3

Lamb Chops

4

1

12.19

13.19

3

0.30

118

0

42

68

25

3

7

0

1

135

Ben Isles

3

Railway Sleepers

2

2

11.09

13.09

3

0.60

108

0

30

63

108

4

1

0

0

136

Alistair Phillips-Hill

3

Railway Sleepers

2

1

12.03

13.03

1

0.17

125

0

26

37

56

3

3

0

0

137

Adam Gardener

3

Royal Oak 'B'

2

0

13.03

13.03

2

0.33

125

0

37

45

4

2

4

0

1

138

Ashley Clements

1

Royal Oak 'A'

1

0

13.01

13.01

0

0.00

85

0

33

33

40

1

2

0

0

139

Jack Congdon

2

Aldwick Legion

1

0

12.95

12.95

2

0.67

100

0

35

35

6

1

2

0

0

140

Morgan Searle

3

Richmond Resurrected

2

2

10.92

12.92

3

0.60

125

0

34

76

10

4

1

0

0

141

Kayla Hack

3

Newtown Nutters

1

0

12.87

12.87

0

0.00

92

0

40

40

4

1

2

0

0

142

Dan Lewis

3

Lamb Chops

4

1

11.77

12.77

2

0.20

103

0

37

61

24

4

6

0

2

143

Denise Montieth

2

Chi Snooker Snipers

1

0

12.76

12.76

0

0.00

89

0

n/a

n/a

n/a

0

2

0

0

144

Keith Burgin

3

Railway Sleepers

3

1

11.66

12.66

8

1.00

125

0

43

50

26

3

5

0

0

145

Alice Holcombe

3

ASC

4

0

12.63

12.63

0

0.00

95

0

35

43

46

3

8

0

0

146

John Stephenson

3

ASC

1

0

12.63

12.63

0

0.00

83

0

n/a

n/a

n/a

0

2

0

0

147

Amy Kelly

2

Chi Snooker Snipers

2

0

12.61

12.61

1

0.20

116

0

37

37

22

1

4

0

0

148

Tony Miles

3

Lamb Chops

3

1

11.56

12.56

0

0.00

81

0

34

42

40

3

4

0

0

149

Scot Whiffen

3

Royal Oak 'B'

2

0

12.56

12.56

0

0.00

95

0

39

39

46

1

4

0

0

150

Garry Rose

3

Railway Sleepers

3

0

12.56

12.56

1

0.17

121

0

n/a

n/a

n/a

0

6

0

0

151

Louis Wladon

2

Lamb Troops

2

0

12.51

12.51

2

0.40

100

0

40

40

4

1

4

0

0

152

Tom Russell

1

Chi Snooker 'A'

2

0

12.40

12.40

1

0.20

114

0

30

30

48

1

4

0

0

153

Derek Mitchell

1

Chi Snooker 'A'

1

0

12.38

12.38

0

0.00

90

0

n/a

n/a

n/a

0

2

0

0

154

Emma-Jane Wyse

3

Newtown Nutters

2

2

10.22

12.22

1

0.17

116

0

36

76

18

4

2

0

0

155

Flynn Bennett

2

Aldwick Legion

1

0

12.05

12.05

0

0.00

99

0

36

36

64

1

2

0

0

156

Oliver Scarfield

3

Waverley

1

0

11.81

11.81

0

0.00

94

0

n/a

n/a

n/a

0

2

0

0

157

Emma Hughes

3

Royal Oak 'B'

1

0

11.77

11.77

0

0.00

78

0

n/a

n/a

n/a

0

2

0

0

158

Paul Lovelock

2

Aldwick Legion

1

0

11.67

11.67

0

0.00

83

0

n/a

n/a

n/a

0

2

0

0

159

Sue Ramsay

3

Royal Oak 'B'

1

0

11.53

11.53

1

0.33

100

0

35

35

34

1

2

0

0

160

Gary Pavey

2

Rustington SSC

1

0

11.51

11.51

1

0.33

152

0

48

48

6

1

2

0

0

161

Stuart Turner

3

ASC

3

0

11.50

11.50

2

0.29

140

0

36

36

18

1

6

0

0

162

Tina Bennett

3

Lamb Chops

2

0

11.05

11.05

0

0.00

86

0

84

84

2

1

4

0

0

163

Ellie Gostick

1

Aldingbourne Oddballs

1

1

9.94

10.94

1

0.33

126

0

38

68

44

2

1

0

0

164

Esme Davis

3

Lamb Chops

2

0

10.84

10.84

1

0.20

105

0

36

36

22

1

4

0

0

165

Ian Lander

3

Waverley

3

0

10.82

10.82

0

0.00

85

0

33

33

57

1

6

0

0

166

Allan Walter

2

Richmond Roamers

1

0

10.72

10.72

0

0.00

83

0

40

40

8

1

2

0

0

167

Joe Cleveland

2

Aldwick Legion

1

0

10.41

10.41

1

0.50

125

0

n/a

n/a

n/a

0

2

0

0

168

Dave Coupland

1

Royal Oak 'A'

1

0

10.10

10.10

0

0.00

95

0

61

61

2

1

2

0

0

169

Peter Hall

1

Chi Snooker 'A'

1

0

10.09

10.09

1

0.33

125

0

43

43

18

1

2

0

0

170

Phil Small

2

Richmond Roamers

1

0

9.89

9.89

1

0.50

100

0

n/a

n/a

n/a

0

2

0

0

171

Edward King

3

Waverley

1

0

9.27

9.27

0

0.00

77

0

n/a

n/a

n/a

0

2

0

1

172

Monica Roberts

3

Lamb Chops

1

0

9.08

9.08

0

0.00

62

0

n/a

n/a

n/a

0

2

0

0

 

Copyright © - Bognor-Darts.co.uk - All rights reserved

Home | Benevolent Darts | Summer Darts | Double In Double Out Darts | Super League Darts

Competitions | Darts Help | Links | Contact Us | Site Map | Forum