Home | Benevolent Darts | Summer Darts | Double In Double Out Darts | Super League Darts | Star Darts

Competitions | Darts Help | Links | Contact Us | Site Map | Facebook | Twitter

Season 2003-2004 | Season 2004-2005 | Season 2005-2006 | Season 2006-2007 |

Season 2007-2008 | Season 2008-2009 | Season 2009-2010 | Season 2010-2011 |

Season 2011-2012 | Season 2012-2013 | Season 2013-2014 | Season 2014-2015 |

Season 2015-2016 | Season 2016-2017 | Season 2017-2018

League Rules | Fixture List | Registered Players | Season Results | Weekly Results | Competition Results | Player Stats.

2017-2018 Competition Results

BLIND PAIRS KNOCKOUT (Played 27/3/18) Download the full results here

Winners

Cliff Prior (QE2) & Andy Cooper (Cabin Cruisers)

Runners-Up

Richard Ragless (QE2) & Rob Palmer (Cabin Cruisers)

LADIES KNOCKOUT (Played 20/3/18) Download the full results here

Winner

Trish Kidd (Cabin Cruisers)

Runner-Up

Rhonda West (Newtown Raiders)

CAPTAINS & SECRETARIES KNOCKOUT (Played 20/3/18) Download the full results here

Winners

Wayne Wadsworth & Jack Danahar (QE2)

Runners-Up

Rob Misselbrook & Hayley Gatford (Hunston Club)

DIV 1 PAIRS KNOCKOUT (Played 6/3/18) Download the full results here

Winners

Jack Danahar & Richard Ragless (QE2)

Runners-Up

Wayne Wadsworth & Cliff Prior (QE2)

DIV 2 PAIRS KNOCKOUT (Played 6/3/18) Download the full results here

Winners

Trish Kidd & Andy Cooper (Cabin Cruisers)

Runners-Up

Andy Chant & Rob Rice (Chi Snooker Club)

DIV 1 SINGLES KNOCKOUT (Played 19/12/17) Download the full results here

Winner

Ben Marley (the Legends)

Runner-Up

Andy Whiteley (the Legends)

Semi-Finalist

Micky Rowland (the Legends)

Semi-Finalist

Wayne Wadsworth (QE2)

DIV 2 SINGLES KNOCKOUT (Played 19/12/17) Download the full results here

Winner

Keith Robinson (Chi Snooker Club)

Runner-Up

Alex Norgett (Chi Snooker Club)

Semi-Finalist

Nick Hales (the Hoffmeisters)

Semi-Finalist

Lee Passey (BRSA)

DIV 1 TREBLES KNOCKOUT (Played 12/12/17) Download the full results here

Winners

Richard Ragless, Wayne Wadsworth & Cliff Prior (QE2)

Runners-Up

Gary Blackwood, Darren Rich & Ben Marley (the Legends)

DIV 2 TREBLES KNOCKOUT (Played 12/12/17) Download the full results here

Winners

Gary English, Rob Palmer & Andy Cooper (Cabin Cruisers)

Runners-Up

Keith Robinson, Alex Norgett & Lee Hellyer (Chi Snooker Club)

Copyright © - Bognor-Darts.co.uk - All rights reserved

Home | Benevolent Darts | Summer Darts | Double In Double Out Darts | Super League Darts

Competitions | Darts Help | Links | Contact Us | Site Map | Forum