Home | Benevolent Darts | Summer Darts | Double In Double Out Darts | Super League Darts | Star Darts

Competitions | Darts Help | Links | Contact Us | Site Map | Facebook | Twitter



Season 2003-2004 | Season 2004-2005 | Season 2005-2006 | Season 2006-2007 |

Season 2007-2008 | Season 2008-2009 | Season 2009-2010 | Season 2010-2011 |

Season 2011-2012 | Season 2012-2013 | Season 2013-2014 | Season 2014-2015 |

Season 2015-2016 | Season 2016-2017 | Season 2017-2018 | Season 2018-2019 |

Season 2019-2020

Fixture List | League Rules | Registered Players | Season Results | Weekly Results | Competition Results | Player Stats.

2019-2020 Competition Results

CAPTAINS (Played 6/3/20) Download the full results here

Winner

Buster Barton (Friary 'D')

Runner-Up

Lewis Campling (Newtown Amity)

SECRETARIES (Played 6/3/20) Download the full results here

Winner

Keith Robinson (Chi Snooker Club)

Runner-Up

Ian Hackett (Lamb Nomads)

'SANDY CARTER' MIXED PAIRS (Played 3/1/20) Download the full results here

Winners

Trish Kidd & Ben Todd (Railway Sleepers)

Runners-Up

Hayley Phillips & Tony Phillips (Hunston Hares)

DIVISION 1 SINGLES (Played 13/12/19) Download the full results here

Winner

Rob Collins (Friary 'Z')

Runner-Up

Richard Ragless (Friary 'Z')

DIVISION 2 SINGLES (Played 13/12/19) Download the full results here

Winner

Dave Wingate (Royal Oak)

Runner-Up

Ashley Clements (Royal Oak)

DIVISION 3 SINGLES (Played 13/12/19) Download the full results here

Winner

Nick Kelly (Chi Snooker Club 'B')

Runner-Up

Dan Sapio (Chi Snooker Club 'B')

DIVISION 1 PAIRS (Played 6/12/19) Download the full results here

Winners

Colin Mace & Rob Collins (Friary 'Z')

Runners-Up

Dave Bourne & Jamie Middleton (Little Legends)

DIVISION 2 PAIRS (Played 6/12/19) Download the full results here

Winners

Nick Tabberer & Wayne Green (Pagham CC 'B')

Runners-Up

Ian Dendy & Dave Wingate (Royal Oak)

DIVISION 3 PAIRS (Played 6/12/19) Download the full results here

Winners

Andy Cooper & Gary English (Old Barn)

Runners-Up

Simon & Jill Mitchell (Newtown Clubbers)

DIVISION 1 TREBLES (Played 29/11/19) Download the full results here

Winners

Richard Ragless, Cliff Prior & Lee Franklin (Friary 'Z')

Runners-Up

Rob Allen & Ian Hackett (Lamb Nomads) & Emma Hackett (Aldingbourne Mavericks)*

* = Player from Div 2 played to make a team.

DIVISION 2 TREBLES (Played 29/11/19) Download the full results here

Winners

Adam Hall, Rachel Hall & Alex Richardson (Aldingbourne Mavericks)

Runners-Up

Michael Hoare, Tom O'Sullivan & Simon Edwards (Lamb Chops)

DIVISION 3 TREBLES (Played 29/11/19) Download the full results here

Winners

Ben Todd, Tina Bennett & Mark H Todd (Railway Sleepers)

Runners-Up

Simon Mitchell, Jill Mitchell & Dan Middleton (Newtown Clubbers)

Copyright © - Bognor-Darts.co.uk - All rights reserved

Home | Benevolent Darts | Summer Darts | Double In Double Out Darts | Super League Darts

Competitions | Darts Help | Links | Contact Us | Site Map | Forum