Home | Benevolent Darts | Summer Darts | Double In Double Out Darts | Super League Darts | Star Darts

Competitions | Darts Help | Links | Contact Us | Site Map | Facebook | Twitter


Season 2003-2004 | Season 2004-2005 | Season 2005-2006 | Season 2006-2007 |

Season 2007-2008 | Season 2008-2009 | Season 2009-2010 | Season 2010-2011 |

Season 2011-2012 | Season 2012-2013 | Season 2013-2014 | Season 2014-2015 |

Season 2015-2016 | Season 2016-2017 | Season 2017-2018 | Season 2018-2019

Fixture List | League Rules | Registered Players | Season Results | Weekly Results | Competition Results | Player Stats.

2018-2019 Registered Players

Players registered at start of the season on team details form, unless stated otherwise.

UPDATED 15/10/18 @ 10.50pm

Aldingbourne Mavericks - Division 2

  • Adam Hall

  • Adam Judd [captain]
  • Alex Richardson [vice-secretary]
  • Ben Lubbe
  • Emma Hackett [vice-captain]
  • Hollie Bist
  • Jake Perry
  • Luke Hall
  • Michelle Skeites
  • Paula Duckett
  • Rachel Hall [secretary]

 

Aldwick Legion - Division 2

  • Andy Chant [captain]

  • Dave Bourne [secretary]
  • Larry Chant [vice-captain]
  • Martin Connelly
  • Rob Allen [vice-secretary]
  • Sam Chant
  • Simon McDougall

ASC - Division 3

  • Alice Holcombe

  • Betty Whale
  • Grace Austin
  • John Stephenson
  • Kirk Betsworth
  • Martin Whale
  • Mick Deadman [vice-secretary]
  • Pauline Waller
  • Philip Reynolds
  • Steve Reynolds [captain]
  • Stuart Turner [secretary]
  • Val Elliott [vice-secretary]

 

BRSA Ravens - Division 1

  • Alice Todd

  • Ben Todd [secretary]
  • Bradley Marshall
  • Brian Barnard
  • Jamie Middleton
  • Justin Jennings
  • Mark H Todd [vice-captain]
  • Mark R Todd [vice-secretary]
  • Mary Todd
  • Mary-Jane Todd
  • Tracey Reeves [captain]

 

Chi Snooker Club - Division 3

  • Arthur Clark

  • Daniel Robinson
  • Derek Mitchell [vice-secretary]
  • John Luff
  • Keith Robinson [secretary]
  • Mazz Tupper
  • Peter Hall [captain]
  • Rob Rice

 

Claremont - Division 2

  • Andy Cooper [captain]

  • Buster Barton
  • Derek Longhurst [vice-secretary]
  • Ian Hackett [secretary]
  • Mike Davis
  • Phil Westwood
  • Robert Bridges
  • Terry Davison

 

Friary 'C' - Division 3

  • Julie English [captain]

  • Karen Bennett [vice-captain]
  • Kevin Seal
  • Mary Janman
  • Richard Ruddock
  • Roy Barrett
  • Sheridan Green
  • Shirley Ruddock [secretary]
  • Tim McCarthy

 

Friary 'D' - Division 2

  • Colin Ragless

  • Dave Wingate [secretary]
  • George Claridge
  • James Riggs [captain]
  • John Mace
  • Karen Riggs
  • Karl Wingate [vice-secretary]
  • Peter Green
  • Steve Jones

 

Friary 'Z' - Division 1

  • Billy Collins

  • Colin Mace [captain]
  • Courtney Wilson
  • Dave Owens [vice-captain]
  • Lee Franklin [secretary]
  • Micky Rowland
  • Nick Wyatt
  • Ray Wellfare
  • Richard Ragless [vice-secretary]
  • Rob Collins
  • Wayne Wadsworth

 

Hunston Hares - Division 1

  • Andy Stubbs

  • Chris Osborne
  • Graham Clear
  • Hayley Gatford [captain]
  • Mark Sheppard
  • Rick Cousins
  • Rob Misselbrook
  • Tony Phillips [secretary]

 

Lamb Steyne - Division 2

  • Bridgett Derwojed [captain]

  • Lewis Kalli
  • Neil Conn [secretary]
  • Richard Hudson
  • Ruta Perry [vice-secretary]
  • Steve Perry [vice-captain]

 

Lamb Flamingo's - Division 1

  • Dave Juniper [Secretary]

  • Glen Scott (also registered for Legends)
  • Graeme Dutton
  • Graham Crawley
  • Ian Kewin
  • Paul Bizzell [Vice-Captain]
  • Richard Pennells
  • Stuart Gray [captain]

 

the Legends - Division 1

  • Conner O'Hara

  • Dave Stone
  • Gary Blackwood [captain]
  • Gary Bryant [vice-captain]
  • Glen Scott (also registered for Lamb Flamingo's)
  • Graham Hollis
  • Mark Walker [secretary]
  • Nathan Warren
  • Nick Spicer
  • Pat O'Hara [vice-secretary]
  • Roger Summers

 

Newtown Amity - Division 1

  • Alex Norgett [captain]

  • Declan Belcher
  • Lee Hellyer [secretary]
  • Lewis Campling
  • Luke Heywood
  • Mick Isles
  • Nathan Belcher
  • Ricky Clark
  • Rob Tite
  • Stuart Rose

 

Newtown Clubbers - Division 2

  • Helen Miles

  • Jill Mitchell [vice-secretary]
  • Mark Wingate [secretary]
  • Nigel Ford
  • Simon Mitchell [captain]
  • Tony Miles [vice-captain]
  • Tracey Simpkins
  • Warren Downing

 

Pagham CC 'A' - Division 1

  • Andy Weir

  • Chris Williams
  • Jack Danahar
  • James Maclean
  • Lucann Forden [secretary]
  • Max Burton
  • Ryan Barratt [captain]
  • Steve Jenkins
  • Stuart Rutter
  • Wayne Green

 

Pagham CC 'B' - Division 2

  • Ben Long

  • Catherine Caparo [secretary]
  • David Luffman
  • Emma Long
  • Gary Young [vice-secretary]
  • Jack Stannard
  • Justin Scott
  • Kate Henton
  • Nick Tabberer
  • Paul Mackay
  • Rachel Young
  • Richard Bird [vice-captain]
  • Sean Rutter
  • Vikki Mackay [captain]

 

Railway Sleepers - Division 3

  • Dan Lewis

  • Debbie Ling [secretary]
  • Des Ling [vice-captain]
  • Gary Bennett
  • Glo Greene [vice-secretary]
  • Noah Ingram
  • Sarah Ayres
  • Tina Bennett [captain]
  • Trina Fowles

 

Richmond 'B' - Division 3

  • Derek Smith

  • Esme Davis
  • John Davis [captain]
  • Maureen Dempsey
  • Michael Hoare
  • Monica Roberts
  • Simon Edwards [secretary]
  • Tom O'Sullivan

 

Richmond Rebels - Division 3

  • Doreen Hayler [secretary]

  • Ellie Gostick
  • Guy Watson
  • Jeanne Kay
  • John Wickens
  • Justin Moore
  • Karen Wilson [vice-secretary]
  • Mary Roberts [captain]
  • Mick Desterbecq
  • Rhonda West [vice-captain]
  • Sylvia Desterbecq

 

Royal Oak - Division 3

  • Ashley Clements

  • Dave Coupland
  • Debbie Clements
  • Gary Harwood
  • Ian Dendy
  • Jenna Cattermole
  • Keith Burgess
  • Len Dixie [secretary]
  • Les Mullinger
  • Martin Grainger[captain]

 

Copyright © - Bognor-Darts.co.uk - All rights reserved

Home | Benevolent Darts | Summer Darts | Double In Double Out Darts | Super League Darts

Competitions | Darts Help | Links | Contact Us | Site Map | Forum